audrey has logged 13 entries for films rated during 2021.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | Looper | 2012 | | Read the review | |||
07 | Star Wars: The Last Jedi | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
16 | Halloween III: Season of the Witch | 1982 | | Read the review | |||
14 | Lamb | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
05 | Love and Monsters | 2020 | | Read the review | |||
05 | The Green Knight | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
12 | Black Widow | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
11 | Election | 1999 | | Read the review | |||
02 | The Lighthouse | 2019 | | Read the review | |||
09 | Cast Away | 2000 | | Read the review | |||
07 | The Exorcist | 1973 | | Read the review | |||
07 | The Exorcist | 1973 | | Read the review | |||
27 | A Star Is Born | 2018 | | Read the review |