Ben has logged 6 entries for films rated during December 2019.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Can You Ever Forgive Me? | 2018 | | Read the review | |||
21 | L'Argent | 1983 | | Read the review | |||
14 | Star Wars: The Last Jedi | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
10 | The Green Ray | 1986 | | Read the review | |||
02 | Can You Ever Forgive Me? | 2018 | | Read the review | |||
01 | Now, Voyager | 1942 | | Read the review |