Kwoman has logged 7 entries for films rated during January 2021.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Sound of Metal | 2019 | | ||||
18 | One Night in Miami... | 2020 | | ||||
16 | My Blind Brother | 2016 | | ||||
16 | Wet Hot American Summer | 2001 | | ||||
15 | Smile | 2012 | | ||||
05 | The Secret of the Grain | 2007 | | ||||
02 | Destino | 2003 | |