sydney has logged 23 entries for films during August 2021.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | Bāhubali 2: The Conclusion | 2017 | | Read other review | |||
28 | Bāhubali: The Beginning | 2015 | | Read other review | |||
25 | Candyman: Farewell to the Flesh | 1995 | | Read the review | |||
23 | Candyman | 1992 | | Read the review | |||
23 | Ravening | 2019 | | Read the review | |||
22 | The Mothman Prophecies | 2002 | | Read the review | |||
21 | The Big Boss | 1971 | | ||||
21 | Vikram | 1986 | | Read the review | |||
20 | The Village | 2004 | | ||||
19 | Wolf Guy | 1975 | | Read the review | |||
15 | The Hobbit | 1977 | | ||||
14 | Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark | 2019 | | Read other review | |||
13 | Beckett | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
13 | Friday the 13th | 1980 | | Read the review | |||
13 | Mirchi | 2013 | | Read the review | |||
12 | Krrish 3 | 2013 | | Read the review | |||
08 | Avengement | 2019 | | Read other review | |||
07 | Boyka: Undisputed IV | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
06 | In the Cold of the Night | 1990 | | Read the review | |||
05 | GetEven | 1993 | | ||||
04 | What's Up, Doc? | 1972 | | Read the review | |||
02 | Undisputed III: Redemption | 2010 | | Read the review | |||
01 | Car Wash | 1976 | | Read the review |