Zach has logged 18 entries for films during May 2022.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | The Naked Dawn | 1955 | | ||||
30 | Speed Racer | 2008 | | Read the review | |||
29 | Under the Bridges | 1946 | | ||||
26 | Je T'Aime, Je T'Aime | 1968 | | ||||
26 | Which Way to the Front? | 1970 | | ||||
26 | The Devil | 1988 | | ||||
26 | Mad Love | 1985 | | ||||
20 | Le Trou | 1960 | | ||||
18 | The Last Days of Disco | 1998 | | Read the review | |||
10 | Stuck on You | 2003 | | ||||
10 | Like Someone in Love | 2012 | | ||||
09 | Dirty Work | 1998 | | ||||
08 | The Cobweb | 1955 | | ||||
08 | What's Wrong With The World | 1996 | | ||||
05 | The Getaway | 1994 | | ||||
05 | She Wore a Yellow Ribbon | 1949 | | ||||
04 | Edward and Caroline | 1951 | | ||||
03 | Fort Apache | 1948 | |