cranberryjuice has logged 5 entries for films rated .
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Hypnotic | 2023 | | Read the review | |||
21 | Mallrats | 1995 | | Read the review | |||
08 | The Green Inferno | 2013 | | ||||
25 | Virtuosity | 1995 | | ||||
20 | Bratz | 2007 | | Read the review |