Cole has logged 5 entries for films rated during December 2017.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | The First Time | 2012 | | Read the review | |||
27 | Inside Man | 2006 | | Read the review | |||
24 | Love & Other Drugs | 2010 | | Read the review | |||
23 | The Mountain Between Us | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
20 | RoboCop | 2014 | | Read the review |