Oliver has logged 13 entries for films during March 2018.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | The Death of Stalin | 2017 | | ||||
28 | Jane | 2017 | | ||||
27 | Lilies of the Field | 1963 | | ||||
24 | Isle of Dogs | 2018 | | ||||
20 | First They Killed My Father | 2017 | | ||||
19 | Darkest Hour | 2017 | | ||||
18 | Half Nelson | 2006 | | ||||
17 | I, Tonya | 2017 | | ||||
14 | Blood Simple | 1984 | | ||||
13 | Human Flow | 2017 | | ||||
10 | Coco | 2017 | | Read other review | |||
03 | The Shape of Water | 2017 | | ||||
02 | The Two Faces of January | 2014 | |