dyl has logged 20 entries for films rated during 2018.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | Aquaman | 2018 | | Read the review | |||
26 | Christopher Robin | 2018 | | Read the review | |||
04 | The Breaker Upperers | 2018 | | Read the review | |||
26 | Like Father | 2018 | | Read the review | |||
03 | Deepwater Horizon | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
04 | The Disaster Artist | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
31 | Murmur of the Heart | 1971 | | Read the review | |||
03 | Early Man | 2018 | | Read the review | |||
28 | Ghostbusters | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
24 | Good Will Hunting | 1997 | | Read the review | |||
06 | The Strangers: Prey at Night | 2018 | | Read the review | |||
01 | Birthmarked | 2018 | | Read the review | |||
31 | The Lost City of Z | 2016 | | Read the review | |||
13 | The Greatest Showman | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
07 | Godzilla | 2014 | | Read the review | |||
17 | Girls Trip | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
15 | Enemy | 2013 | | Read the review | |||
30 | The Greatest Showman | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
13 | Matilda | 1996 | | Read the review | |||
04 | Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle | 2017 | | Read the review |