dyl has logged 10 entries for films with no rating during 2018.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | La Maison en Petits Cubes | 2008 | | Read the review | |||
26 | Back In My Body | 2018 | | Read the review | |||
20 | Papillon | 1973 | | ||||
18 | Boy Erased | 2018 | | Read the review | |||
27 | Billy Star | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
23 | Dirty Computer | 2018 | | Read the review | |||
01 | Moonrise Kingdom | 2012 | | Read the review | |||
14 | Possibly in Michigan | 1983 | | Read the review | |||
15 | Irrational Man | 2015 | | Read the review | |||
08 | Call Me by Your Name | 2017 | | Read the review |