Need to see: A Beautiful Mind, The Artist, Green Book
Pixar rewatch/rank
Need to see: cars 2, Cars 3, brave, incredibles 2
Soderbergh ranking
Need to see: sex lies and videotape, full frontal, oceans 12, 13, out of sight, Kafka, traffic, Solaris, haywire, informant,…