Lisa has logged 6 entries for films rated during May 2020.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix | 2007 | | Read the review | |||
21 | Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets | 2002 | | Read the review | |||
19 | Coraline | 2009 | | Read other review | |||
12 | Birds of Prey (and the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn) | 2020 | | Read the review | |||
08 | Shutter | 2004 | | Read the review | |||
01 | The Platform | 2019 | | Read the review |