Lisa has logged 15 entries for films during May 2021.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | Love and Monsters | 2020 | | Read the review | |||
27 | Capturing the Friedmans | 2003 | | ||||
25 | Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls | 1995 | | ||||
25 | Ace Ventura: Pet Detective | 1994 | | Read the review | |||
24 | Hot Fuzz | 2007 | | Read the review | |||
24 | Cam | 2018 | | Read the review | |||
23 | Army of the Dead | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
22 | Black Mirror: Nosedive | 2016 | | ||||
13 | John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum | 2019 | | Read other review | |||
10 | John Wick: Chapter 2 | 2017 | | Read other review | |||
09 | John Wick | 2014 | | Read the review | |||
05 | Euphoria: F*ck Anyone Who’s Not a Sea Blob | 2021 | | ||||
05 | Euphoria: Trouble Don't Last Always | 2020 | | Read the review | |||
01 | Lilya 4-ever | 2002 | | Read the review | |||
01 | Roald Dahl's The Witches | 2020 | | Read the review |