grace spelman has logged 25 entries for films rated .
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Date Night | 2010 | | Read the review | |||
17 | Definitely, Maybe | 2008 | | ||||
13 | Game Change | 2012 | | ||||
02 | A Simple Favor | 2018 | | ||||
27 | California Suite | 1978 | | ||||
09 | Leaving Las Vegas | 1995 | | Read the review | |||
04 | The Four Seasons | 1981 | | ||||
03 | A New Life | 1988 | | ||||
12 | Saltburn | 2023 | | ||||
18 | Longest Third Date | 2023 | | Read the review | |||
07 | Limitless | 2011 | | Read the review | |||
30 | Joker | 2019 | | Read the review | |||
19 | The Menu | 2022 | | Read the review | |||
12 | Regarding Susan Sontag | 2014 | | ||||
30 | Moulin Rouge! | 2001 | | Read the review | |||
10 | Friends with Benefits | 2011 | | Read the review | |||
19 | My Best Friend's Wedding | 1997 | | Read the review | |||
27 | Being the Ricardos | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
26 | Don't Look Up | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
28 | Critters | 1986 | | Read the review | |||
24 | She's Having a Baby | 1988 | | Read the review | |||
19 | Carousel | 1956 | | Read the review | |||
19 | Sound of Metal | 2019 | | Read the review | |||
01 | Lucy | 2014 | | Read the review | |||
28 | Thor: The Dark World | 2013 | | Read the review |