My Ranking of the Lindsay Lohan films will add more when seen more.
J.K Simmons is great
Because J.K is great
Schwarzenegger Ranked
Schwarzenegger Ranked best to worse. Arnold Schwarzenegger is one of my favourite actors this list was hard to place but…
Hunger Games Ranked
My personal ranking of the Hunger Games films.
Multiverse Marvel Ranked
All Marvel movies I've seen including MCU and none MCU films. Will add when seen more. This list was very…
Spiderman films reranked
My reranking of the Spiderman films.
Aardman Animations Ranked
Best to worse, will add if see more.
films I seen In The Cinema 2019 Ranked
could change with rewatches.
MCU Ranked
My personal ranking of the MCU
Friday the 13th Ranked
Friday the 13th the poor man's Halloween, my personal ranking.
Zack Snyder Ranked
My personal ranking of films Directed by Zack Snyder, definitely not my favourite director but he's done a few good…
70 Holiday Films
Just a list of 70 films that make me think of the Christmas, holiday, Festive Season. Not necessarily Christmas films…