Muriel has logged 30 entries for films during August 2021.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | The Matrix Revolutions | 2003 | | Read the review | |||
30 | The Matrix Reloaded | 2003 | | Read the review | |||
29 | The Matrix | 1999 | | Read the review | |||
28 | Hairspray | 2007 | | ||||
26 | Candyman | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
25 | Let It Be | 1970 | | ||||
25 | Spider-Man 3 | 2007 | | Read the review | |||
24 | Out of Sight | 1998 | | ||||
24 | Get Over It | 2001 | | ||||
22 | The Beatles Anthology | 1995 | | ||||
22 | The Doom Generation | 1995 | | ||||
22 | Orlando | 1992 | | Read the review | |||
21 | Smithereens | 1982 | | ||||
20 | Annette | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
19 | The Green Knight | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
18 | Miller's Crossing | 1990 | | ||||
17 | Olive Kitteridge | 2014 | | ||||
16 | A Good Marriage | 1982 | | ||||
15 | Totally Fucked Up | 1993 | | ||||
15 | Here Now | 2015 | | ||||
14 | Nowhere | 1997 | | Read the review | |||
13 | Magical Mystery Tour | 1967 | | ||||
12 | The Kissing Booth 3 | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
11 | The Suicide Squad | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
11 | One from the Heart | 1981 | | Read the review | |||
10 | Help! | 1965 | | Read the review | |||
09 | I Wanna Hold Your Hand | 1978 | | ||||
05 | The Suicide Squad | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
03 | Through the Olive Trees | 1994 | | ||||
02 | Little Murders | 1971 | | Read the review |