Muriel has logged 28 entries for films during November 2021.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | The Virgin Suicides | 1999 | | Read the review | |||
28 | Control | 2007 | | ||||
27 | The Lovers on the Bridge | 1991 | | ||||
27 | The Beatles: Get Back | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
26 | The Humans | 2021 | | ||||
21 | Nymphomaniac: Vol. II | 2013 | | Read the review | |||
21 | Nymphomaniac: Vol. I | 2013 | | ||||
20 | The Power of the Dog | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
20 | Clouds of Sils Maria | 2014 | | ||||
19 | Last Night in Soho | 2021 | | ||||
19 | Spencer | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
17 | John & Yoko: Above Us Only Sky | 2018 | | ||||
14 | Over the Garden Wall | 2014 | | ||||
14 | Tampopo | 1985 | | ||||
13 | The Celebration | 1998 | | Read the review | |||
13 | The Power of the Dog | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
13 | Yellow Submarine | 1968 | | ||||
12 | All Too Well: The Short Film | 2021 | | ||||
11 | Passing | 2021 | | ||||
10 | Petite Maman | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
07 | Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas | 1998 | | Read the review | |||
06 | Bright Star | 2009 | | Read the review | |||
06 | The Eyes of Tammy Faye | 2021 | | ||||
06 | Lamb | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
06 | The Harder They Fall | 2021 | | ||||
05 | Eternals | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
04 | The Making of Sgt. Pepper | 1992 | | ||||
03 | The Last Duel | 2021 | | Read the review |