Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince | 2009 | | Read the review | |||
01 | Just Friends | 2005 | | Read the review | |||
01 | Higher Learning | 1995 | | Read the review | |||
09 | Chicken Little | 2005 | | Read the review | |||
18 | The Twilight Saga: New Moon | 2009 | | Read the review | |||
15 | One Hour Photo | 2002 | | Read the review | |||
14 | Road Trip | 2000 | | Read the review | |||
09 | Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo | 1999 | | Read the review | |||
08 | The Thin Red Line | 1998 | | Read the review | |||
08 | Observe and Report | 2009 | | Read the review | |||
28 | The Brave Little Toaster | 1987 | | Read the review | |||
03 | Cruella | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
30 | The Dark Knight | 2008 | | Read the review | |||
13 | Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai | 1999 | | Read the review |