Sofia has logged 7 entries for films during May 2021.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | Inca Light | 1972 | | Read the review | |||
25 | The Miracle of Tekir | 2015 | | Read the review | |||
23 | The Devil, Probably | 1977 | | Read the review | |||
17 | Persona | 1966 | | Read the review | |||
13 | Conversation Piece | 1974 | | Read the review | |||
09 | The Elephant Man | 1980 | | Read the review | |||
06 | Phantom | 1975 | | Read the review |