emppa πΈ has logged 33 entries for films during January 2018.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Princess Mononoke | 1997 | | ||||
30 | Stoker | 2013 | | Read the review | |||
30 | God's Own Country | 2017 | | ||||
30 | Molly's Game | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
29 | The Shape of Water | 2017 | | ||||
29 | Star Wars: The Last Jedi | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
28 | Loving Vincent | 2017 | | ||||
28 | Roman J. Israel, Esq. | 2017 | | ||||
26 | Darkest Hour | 2017 | | ||||
26 | Heroin(e) | 2017 | | ||||
25 | Choke | 2008 | | ||||
23 | Everybody's Fine | 2009 | | ||||
22 | A Home at the End of the World | 2004 | | ||||
20 | A Single Shot | 2013 | | ||||
18 | The Killing of a Sacred Deer | 2017 | | ||||
18 | Moon | 2009 | | ||||
17 | Fright Night | 2011 | | ||||
17 | The Beguiled | 2017 | | ||||
16 | Blade Runner 2049 | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
16 | Blade Runner | 1982 | | ||||
15 | Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri | 2017 | | ||||
14 | In Bruges | 2008 | | ||||
12 | Lars and the Real Girl | 2007 | | ||||
11 | England Is Mine | 2017 | | ||||
11 | Lady Bird | 2017 | | ||||
10 | mother! | 2017 | | ||||
10 | A Ghost Story | 2017 | | ||||
10 | I, Tonya | 2017 | | ||||
10 | Get Out | 2017 | | ||||
10 | Seven Psychopaths | 2012 | | ||||
03 | Logan Lucky | 2017 | | ||||
03 | Dunkirk | 2017 | | ||||
02 | Call Me by Your Name | 2017 | |