emppa ๐ธ has logged 8 entries for films rated during January 2018.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | The Shape of Water | 2017 | | ||||
28 | Loving Vincent | 2017 | | ||||
26 | Darkest Hour | 2017 | | ||||
25 | Choke | 2008 | | ||||
23 | Everybody's Fine | 2009 | | ||||
22 | A Home at the End of the World | 2004 | | ||||
03 | Logan Lucky | 2017 | | ||||
02 | Call Me by Your Name | 2017 | |