emppa πΈ has logged 7 entries for films rated during January 2018.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Princess Mononoke | 1997 | | ||||
18 | Moon | 2009 | | ||||
16 | Blade Runner 2049 | 2017 | | Read the review | |||
14 | In Bruges | 2008 | | ||||
12 | Lars and the Real Girl | 2007 | | ||||
10 | Get Out | 2017 | | ||||
10 | Seven Psychopaths | 2012 | |