Deleting tags…
- netflix 195
- with friends 84
- disney+ 48
- comics 42
- marvel rewatch! 37
- forever rewatch 35
- mcu 34
- that cast tho 33
- spooktober! 32
- kickass soundtrack 28
- is that uhhh a voiceover 23
- a mess 21
- classic 21
- spooky bitch 21
- black mirror shit! 20
- will regret not giving it the 5 stars it deserves 19
- queer! 18
- hilariously bad 17
- jumpscares 17
- oscars2020 17
- that good space shit 16
- docu-fiction the true mvp 15
- docus 15
- unexpectedly good 15
- all time fave 14
- murica doing murica stuff 13
- no is the strongest emotion i feel 13
- tv show 13
- instant favorite 12
- a child of its time 11
- in cinemas 11
- social commentary a+++ 11
- issa heist bitch!!! 10
- miniseries 10
- okay but wouldn't rewatch 10
- what the fuck 10
- date night movies 9
- iconic dialogue 9
- animation 8
- banana made me do it 8
- bloodsuckers! 8
- cheesy cheeseballs 8
- chris you fucking meatball 8
- if 2.8 was a thing that'd be the rating for this... 8
- oscars2021 8
- viaplay 8
- a loss for the gays lbr 7
- bisexual lighting 7
- demons! 7
- hbo max 7
- issa musicool 7
- seb you fucking meatball 7
- w/ bae 7
- zombies 7
- best one of the series change my mind 6
- gal power yo 6
- give it up for stevebucky 6
- hardpass 6
- heavy stuff 6
- i fucking cried man 6
- wtf did i just watch it was amazing 6
- yas gurl politics 6
- cringefest! 5
- dystopian 5
- instant like 5
- prime video 5
- rewatching 5
- straight outta japan 5
- the heteros almost had me 5
- unexpected cameo 5
- war 5
- gore galore 4
- leave animals alone! 4
- movie refs 4
- this was insane 4
- time travel! 4
- big human doggos™️ 3
- dinosaurs being wholesome 3
- hmmm not entirely convinced 3
- painful editing 3
- post-apocalyptic 3
- sam rockwell dancing 3
- sorry ethan hawke 3
- south korean 3
- stephen king 3
- straight outta sk 3
- svavar made me do it 3
- that twist tho 3
- the dark lols 3
- this wasn't it 3
- what is pacing am i right 3
- xmas 3
- 1 star for amy adams 2
- 1 star for theo james 2
- darwinism at its finest 2
- guilty pleasure 2
- idk why y'all hated this so much 2
- japanese 2
- nostalgic! 2
- over 2h 2
- short 2
- suomi prkl 2
- that's amore 2
- villain origin story 2
- 1 star for evan peters
- 1 star for kit harington
- ayyyliens
- bong joon ho
- campy!
- coming of age
- cross-checked
- dumb but fun
- film club
- french
- italian
- james dean!!!
- luke skywalker!!!!!
- not as good as i remembered
- not the accents lmao
- prequel