Victor has logged 23 entries for films during December 2021.
Month | Day | Film | Released | Rating | Like | Rewatch | Review |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Heat | 1995 | | Read the review | |||
29 | Magnolia | 1999 | | Read the review | |||
28 | Forgetting Sarah Marshall | 2008 | | ||||
26 | Licorice Pizza | 2021 | | Read other review | |||
25 | Baraka | 1992 | | Read the review | |||
24 | Licorice Pizza | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
23 | School of Rock | 2003 | | Read other review | |||
20 | Tarr Béla: I Used to Be a Filmmaker | 2013 | | Read the review | |||
19 | Louis C.K.: Sorry | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
18 | The Power of the Dog | 2021 | | ||||
18 | Booksmart | 2019 | | Read other review | |||
18 | Ma | 2019 | | ||||
14 | The Turin Horse | 2011 | | Read the review | |||
14 | Hearts of Darkness: A Filmmaker's Apocalypse | 1991 | | ||||
13 | West Side Story | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
12 | Satantango | 1994 | | Read the review | |||
10 | Spider-Man 3 | 2007 | | Read the review | |||
10 | Spider-Man 2 | 2004 | | ||||
09 | Spider-Man | 2002 | | ||||
08 | C'mon C'mon | 2021 | | Read the review | |||
08 | Palo Alto | 2013 | | Read the review | |||
05 | Spencer | 2021 | | ||||
02 | Samsara | 2011 | | Read the review |